wJC-Regionsliga-2 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2024 14:00 |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
SVT Neumünster |
|
|||
14.09.2024 16:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
|
|||
15.09.2024 13:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
SG WIFT Neum. |
|
|||
21.09.2024 13:00 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
HSG Marne/Brun |
|
|||
21.09.2024 15:00 |
TSV Ellerau |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
|
|||
22.09.2024 12:15 |
SVT Neumünster |
TuRa Meldorf |
|
|||
22.09.2024 14:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
|
|||
28.09.2024 12:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
|
|||
28.09.2024 13:45 |
HSG Marne/Brun |
SVT Neumünster |
|
|||
28.09.2024 16:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
|
|||
29.09.2024 11:00 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
SG WIFT Neum. |
|
|||
12.10.2024 16:30 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
HSG Marne/Brun |
|
|||
13.10.2024 12:15 |
SVT Neumünster |
SG Bord/Brügge |
|
|||
13.10.2024 13:15 |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
TuRa Meldorf |
|
|||
13.10.2024 13:30 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
TSV Ellerau |
|
|||
09.11.2024 12:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
|
|||
09.11.2024 14:00 |
HSG Marne/Brun |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
|
|||
10.11.2024 10:15 |
TSV Ellerau |
SVT Neumünster |
|
|||
10.11.2024 15:00 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
|
|||
17.11.2024 15:00 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
TSV Ellerau |
|
|||
23.11.2024 13:30 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
|
|||
24.11.2024 12:30 |
TuRa Meldorf |
HSG Marne/Brun |
|
|||
24.11.2024 12:45 |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
SG Bord/Brügge |
|
|||
24.11.2024 14:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
TSV Ellerau |
|
|||
07.12.2024 14:00 |
HSG Marne/Brun |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
|
|||
07.12.2024 14:30 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
SVT Neumünster |
|
|||
08.12.2024 13:00 |
TSV Ellerau |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
|
|||
08.12.2024 14:00 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
TuRa Meldorf |
|
|||
14.12.2024 12:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
SG WIFT Neum. |
|
|||
14.12.2024 14:00 |
HSG Marne/Brun |
SG Bord/Brügge |
|
|||
15.12.2024 14:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
SVT Neumünster |
|
|||
15.12.2024 15:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
TSV Ellerau |
|
|||
11.01.2025 15:00 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
|
|||
12.01.2025 12:00 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
|
|||
12.01.2025 12:00 |
TSV Ellerau |
HSG Marne/Brun |
|
|||
12.01.2025 12:15 |
SVT Neumünster |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
|
|||
18.01.2025 13:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
|
|||
18.01.2025 14:00 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
TuRa Meldorf |
|
|||
19.01.2025 13:00 |
TSV Ellerau |
SG Bord/Brügge |
|
|||
19.01.2025 14:00 |
SVT Neumünster |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
|
|||
25.01.2025 13:00 |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
|
|||
25.01.2025 14:00 |
HSG Marne/Brun |
SG WIFT Neum. |
|
|||
25.01.2025 14:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
SVT Neumünster |
|
|||
26.01.2025 14:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
TSV Ellerau |
|
|||
08.02.2025 14:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
TuRa Meldorf |
|
|||
08.02.2025 14:00 |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
|
|||
09.02.2025 12:15 |
SVT Neumünster |
HSG Marne/Brun |
|
|||
09.02.2025 13:00 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
SG Bord/Brügge |
|
|||
15.02.2025 12:30 |
TuRa Meldorf |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
|
|||
15.02.2025 16:00 |
HSG Marne/Brun |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
|
|||
16.02.2025 13:00 |
TSV Ellerau |
SG WIFT Neum. |
|
|||
16.02.2025 14:30 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
SVT Neumünster |
|
|||
23.02.2025 13:00 |
TSV Ellerau |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
|
|||
01.03.2025 12:00 |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
HSG Marne/Brun |
|
|||
01.03.2025 14:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
TuRa Meldorf |
|
|||
02.03.2025 12:15 |
SVT Neumünster |
TSV Ellerau |
|
|||
02.03.2025 14:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
SG Bord/Brügge |
|
|||
08.03.2025 13:00 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
|
|||
08.03.2025 14:00 |
HSG Marne/Brun |
TuRa Meldorf |
|
|||
08.03.2025 14:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
SVT Neumünster |
|
|||
09.03.2025 14:00 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
|
|||
22.03.2025 14:00 |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
TSV Ellerau |
|
|||
22.03.2025 15:00 |
TuRa Meldorf |
SG Bord/Brügge |
|
|||
22.03.2025 16:00 |
SVT Neumünster |
SG WIFT Neum. |
|
|||
22.03.2025 18:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
HSG Marne/Brun |
|
|||
29.03.2025 13:00 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
HSG Marne/Brun |
|
|||
29.03.2025 16:00 |
SVT Neumünster |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
|
|||
30.03.2025 12:15 |
SG WIFT Neum. |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
|
|||
30.03.2025 15:00 |
TSV Ellerau |
TuRa Meldorf |
|
|||
05.04.2025 14:00 |
HSG Marne/Brun |
TSV Ellerau |
|
|||
06.04.2025 12:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
SG Bord/Brügge |
|
|||
06.04.2025 13:00 |
SG Pahlh/Telli |
SG WIFT Neum. |
|