Aktuelle Spiele der D1 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 17:00 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
37:18 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
Lauenburger SV |
23:24 |
|||
10.09.2023 17:00 |
SV Sülfeld |
IF Stjernen FL |
34:28 |
|||
10.09.2023 17:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
TSV Bargteh. |
24:23 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:30 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
33:23 |
|||
16.09.2023 16:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
37:25 |
|||
16.09.2023 18:00 |
IF Stjernen FL |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
29:28 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
Lauenburger SV |
HSG Krem/Münst |
27:16 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
SV Sülfeld |
25:28 |
|||
17.09.2023 17:00 |
TSV Bargteh. |
TSV Lindewitt |
26:25 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:45 |
TSV Lindewitt |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
18:24 |
|||
24.09.2023 17:00 |
SV Sülfeld |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
21:22 |
|||
24.09.2023 17:00 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
IF Stjernen FL |
32:23 |
|||
24.09.2023 18:30 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
23:22 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:30 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
28:27 |
|||
30.09.2023 17:00 |
Lauenburger SV |
TSV Lindewitt |
31:21 |
|||
01.10.2023 14:00 |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
32:28 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
TSV Bargteh. |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
33:23 |
|||
01.10.2023 16:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
SV Sülfeld |
25:29 |
|||
06.10.2023 20:00 |
TSV Lindewitt |
IF Stjernen FL |
32:31 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:45 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
23:27 |
|||
07.10.2023 16:50 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
Lauenburger SV |
26:35 |
|||
08.10.2023 16:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
TSV Bargteh. |
39:30 |
|||
08.10.2023 17:00 |
SV Sülfeld |
HSG Krem/Münst |
29:28 |
|||
15.10.2023 16:00 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
39:20 |
|||
29.10.2023 15:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
Lauenburger SV |
25:21 |
|||
31.10.2023 17:00 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
40:16 |
|||
04.11.2023 17:30 |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
TSV Lindewitt |
26:29 |
|||
05.11.2023 15:00 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
31:22 |
|||
05.11.2023 15:00 |
Lauenburger SV |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
22:17 |
|||
05.11.2023 15:00 |
TSV Bargteh. |
SV Sülfeld |
32:28 |
|||
05.11.2023 16:00 |
IF Stjernen FL |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
29:28 |
|||
05.11.2023 17:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
35:24 |
|||
09.11.2023 20:15 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
19:29 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:30 |
TSV Bargteh. |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
23:29 |
|||
11.11.2023 17:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
SV Sülfeld |
26:32 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
Lauenburger SV |
26:22 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:00 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
20:28 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:15 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
IF Stjernen FL |
24:26 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:45 |
TSV Lindewitt |
HSG Krem/Münst |
39:29 |
|||
18.11.2023 13:30 |
IF Stjernen FL |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
25:28 |
|||
19.11.2023 16:00 |
TSV Lindewitt |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
27:25 |
|||
19.11.2023 17:00 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
TSV Bargteh. |
25:28 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:00 |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
31:25 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:00 |
Lauenburger SV |
TSV Bargteh. |
29:28 |
|||
25.11.2023 19:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
TSV Lindewitt |
21:26 |
|||
26.11.2023 17:00 |
SV Sülfeld |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
27:27 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:00 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
HSG Krem/Münst |
21:22 |
|||
02.12.2023 18:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
Lauenburger SV |
27:28 |
|||
03.12.2023 16:00 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
24:28 |
|||
03.12.2023 17:00 |
TSV Lindewitt |
SV Sülfeld |
23:24 |
|||
03.12.2023 18:30 |
TSV Bargteh. |
IF Stjernen FL |
36:28 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:00 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
24:25 |
|||
09.12.2023 17:00 |
TSV Lindewitt |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
35:25 |
|||
10.12.2023 16:00 |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
TSV Bargteh. |
29:34 |
|||
10.12.2023 17:00 |
SV Sülfeld |
Lauenburger SV |
30:27 |
|||
10.12.2023 17:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
24:24 |
|||
12.12.2023 20:30 |
IF Stjernen FL |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
29:28 |
|||
15.12.2023 20:30 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
30:29 |
|||
16.12.2023 15:10 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
SV Sülfeld |
33:22 |
|||
16.12.2023 17:00 |
Lauenburger SV |
IF Stjernen FL |
33:30 |
|||
17.12.2023 18:30 |
TSV Bargteh. |
HSG Krem/Münst |
30:24 |
|||
21.12.2023 20:30 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
27:29 |
|||
16.01.2024 20:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
32:24 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
TSV Lindewitt |
31:25 |
|||
20.01.2024 17:00 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
30:10 |
|||
20.01.2024 18:00 |
TSV Bargteh. |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
32:19 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:00 |
Lauenburger SV |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
25:23 |
|||
21.01.2024 16:00 |
IF Stjernen FL |
SV Sülfeld |
31:23 |
|||
21.01.2024 17:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
34:19 |
|||
28.01.2024 12:45 |
TSV Lindewitt |
TSV Bargteh. |
40:27 |
|||
28.01.2024 15:00 |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
IF Stjernen FL |
24:28 |
|||
28.01.2024 17:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
26:32 |
|||
28.01.2024 17:00 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
Lauenburger SV |
23:36 |
|||
28.01.2024 17:00 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
22:23 |
|||
28.01.2024 17:00 |
SV Sülfeld |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
27:26 |
|||
02.02.2024 20:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
TSV Lindewitt |
32:17 |
|||
03.02.2024 15:00 |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
SV Sülfeld |
36:19 |
|||
03.02.2024 17:30 |
IF Stjernen FL |
HSG Krem/Münst |
24:24 |
|||
03.02.2024 18:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
28:25 |
|||
03.02.2024 19:00 |
TSV Bargteh. |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
42:20 |
|||
04.02.2024 15:00 |
Lauenburger SV |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
28:28 |
|||
10.02.2024 16:45 |
TSV Lindewitt |
Lauenburger SV |
20:29 |
|||
11.02.2024 15:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
IF Stjernen FL |
31:25 |
|||
11.02.2024 17:00 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
TSV Bargteh. |
24:25 |
|||
11.02.2024 17:00 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
25:38 |
|||
11.02.2024 17:00 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
28:33 |
|||
18.02.2024 16:15 |
IF Stjernen FL |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
26:31 |
|||
18.02.2024 16:45 |
TSV Bargteh. |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
25:20 |
|||
18.02.2024 17:00 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
TSV Lindewitt |
33:22 |
|||
23.02.2024 20:15 |
IF Stjernen FL |
TSV Lindewitt |
20:20 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:30 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
41:18 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:00 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
SV Sülfeld |
35:31 |
|||
25.02.2024 15:00 |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
28:27 |
|||
25.02.2024 15:00 |
Lauenburger SV |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
30:22 |
|||
29.02.2024 20:30 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
TSV Lindewitt |
28:32 |
|||
02.03.2024 17:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
HSG Krem/Münst |
26:23 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:30 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
21:27 |
|||
03.03.2024 16:30 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
Lauenburger SV |
25:38 |
|||
03.03.2024 16:45 |
TSV Lindewitt |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
35:28 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:00 |
SV Sülfeld |
TSV Bargteh. |
25:27 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:00 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
IF Stjernen FL |
32:25 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:00 |
Lauenburger SV |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
27:18 |
|||
09.03.2024 18:00 |
IF Stjernen FL |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
29:19 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
24:25 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
TSV Bargteh. |
27:24 |
|||
10.03.2024 17:00 |
SV Sülfeld |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
33:23 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:00 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
HSG Krem/Münst |
24:20 |
|||
16.03.2024 18:30 |
TSV Bargteh. |
Lauenburger SV |
21:32 |
|||
17.03.2024 14:30 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
28:22 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
IF Stjernen FL |
22:30 |
|||
17.03.2024 16:45 |
TSV Lindewitt |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
25:29 |
|||
17.03.2024 17:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
SV Sülfeld |
35:21 |
|||
23.03.2024 15:00 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
33:28 |
|||
23.03.2024 17:00 |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
30:25 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
Lauenburger SV |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
21:22 |
|||
24.03.2024 17:00 |
SV Sülfeld |
TSV Lindewitt |
32:29 |
|||
24.03.2024 17:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
27:22 |
|||
28.03.2024 19:00 |
SV Sülfeld |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
32:26 |
|||
19.04.2024 20:30 |
IF Stjernen FL |
TSV Bargteh. |
29:28 |
|||
21.04.2024 16:00 |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
HSG Krem/Münst |
30:27 |
|||
27.04.2024 17:00 |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
24:21 |
|||
27.04.2024 19:00 |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
TSV Lindewitt |
22:20 |
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
IF Stjernen FL |
31:28 |
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
Lauenburger SV |
SV Sülfeld |
34:18 |
|||
28.04.2024 18:00 |
TSV Bargteh. |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
27:26 |
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
IF Stjernen FL |
Lauenburger SV |
|
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
TSV Lindewitt |
HSG 91 Nortorf |
|
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
HSG Krem/Münst |
TSV Bargteh. |
|
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
ATSV Stockelsd 2 |
SV Henst-Ulzb 2 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
SV Sülfeld |
TuS Aum-Wohlt |
|
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
HSG HKiel/Kron |
HSG Horst/Kieb |
|